OIYNSHYLAR

Oıynshy Pozısıa Komanda Azamattyǵy Boıy Salmaǵy
Abzal Alibek Shabýylshy Kazakhstan U18 KAZ 182 70
Alexander Yatsenko Qorǵaýshy Belarus U18 BLR 176 79
Dmitry Yakutsenak Shabýylshy Russia U16 RUS 182 82
ANDREY YAKOVLEV Shabýylshy Казахстан-2 KAZ 182 82
ANDREY SHUTOV Qaqpashy Казахстан KAZ 188 83
Elizaveta Shkaleva Shabýylshy Russia (W) RUS 166 56
Mstislav Shipilin Qorǵaýshy Kazakhstan U18 KAZ 181 70
Anna Shibanova Qorǵaýshy Russia (W) RUS 162 64
ARTUR SHETLE Qorǵaýshy Казахстан-2 KAZ 185 87
ARKADIY SHESTAKOV Shabýylshy Казахстан-2 KAZ 180 85
DMITRIY SHEVCHENKO Shabýylshy Казахстан KAZ 195 101
Nikita Shashkov Shabýylshy Россия RUS 181 86
EGOR SHALAPOV Qorǵaýshy Казахстан KAZ 181 82
Danial Shakshakbayev Qorǵaýshy KAZ 180 71
Nikita Khodorovich Shabýylshy Belarus U18 BLR 173 68
Dmitri Khobyan Shabýylshy Belarus U18 BLR 185 77
Marat Khairullin Shabýylshy Россия RUS 183 84
Semyon Frolov Qaqpashy Russia U16 RUS 190 76
Diana Farkhutdinova Qaqpashy Russia (W) RUS 178 75
Landysh Falyakhova Shabýylshy Russia (W) RUS 158 54
Danny Taylor Qaqpashy Беларусь BLR 184 86
Milena Tretyak Qaqpashy RUS 163 58
Maxim Tretiak Qaqpashy Россия RUS 192 102
Alexei Toropchenko Shabýylshy Россия RUS 191 85
Valeria Tarakanova Qaqpashy Russia (W) RUS 183 86
German Suzdorf Shabýylshy Russia U16 RUS 193 87
Alexander Suvorov Shabýylshy Беларусь BLR 174 72
Kirill Stremoukhov Qorǵaýshy Belarus U18 BLR 174 65
Mikhail Stefanovich Shabýylshy Беларусь BLR 188 97
Ivan Stefanishin Qorǵaýshy Russia U16 RUS 180 82
DMITRIY STEPANOV Qorǵaýshy Казахстан KAZ 180 91
IVAN STEPANENKO Qorǵaýshy Казахстан KAZ 186 94
ROMAN STARCHENKO Shabýylshy Казахстан KAZ 178 85
Alena Starovoitova Shabýylshy RUS 174 66
Sergei Stankevich Qorǵaýshy Беларусь BLR 147 71
Yulia Smirnova Qorǵaýshy Russia (W) RUS 163 55
Daniil Skvortsov Qorǵaýshy Russia U16 RUS 192 90
Nikita Sitnikov Shabýylshy Kazakhstan U18 KAZ 180 73
Timofey Simonov Shabýylshy KAZ 180 74
Semyon Simonov Shabýylshy Kazakhstan U18 KAZ 185 70
Mikhail Sidorov Qorǵaýshy Россия RUS 185 93
Danila Semikhin Shabýylshy Russia U16 RUS 184 76
Gleb Semyonov Shabýylshy Russia U16 RUS 188 85
Gleb Semyonov Qorǵaýshy Россия RUS 195 93
Nikita Sedov Qorǵaýshy Россия RUS 185 87
Anna Sviridova Qorǵaýshy Russia (W) RUS 167 58
Assanali Sarkenov Shabýylshy Kazakhstan U18 KAZ 192 83
Nikolai Salygo Shabýylshy Belarus U18 BLR 185 73
ANTON SAGADEYEV Shabýylshy Казахстан KAZ 180 86
KIRILL SAVITSKY Shabýylshy Казахстан KAZ 183 89